Crossdresserstube.Com - Info

crossdresserstube.com
crossdresserstube receives about 3,774 unique visitors and 13,586 (3.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $23,297.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank crossdresserstube.com is ranked number 148,109 in the world and 0.00082% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.59.235.
SEMrush

How popular is crossdresserstube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,774
Monthly Unique Visitors:
113,220
Daily Pageviews:
13,586 (3.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
148,109 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00082% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Brazil 22.9%16.9%20244
United States 14.2%10.0%122649
Germany 6.5%10.1%57282
Japan 5.1%1.7%114310
France 4.9%4.1%69388
United Kingdom 4.1%7.4%75490
Spain 3.8%2.6%73447

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
crossdresserstube.com
99.44%98.46%3.0
OTHER
0%1.54%0

How fast does crossdresserstube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1149 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
112
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush crossdresserstube.com
Domain:
  crossdresserstube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is crossdresserstube.com?

Facebook likes:
  75
Facebook shares:
  148
Facebook comments:
  15
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  238
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  286
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much crossdresserstube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$23,297.99
Daily Revenue:
$30.19
Monthly Revenue:
$905.70
Yearly Revenue:
$11,019.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is crossdresserstube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.59.235
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.59.235

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did crossdresserstube.com look in the past?

What sites are related to crossdresserstube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 17:04:59 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR ADM DEVi TAIi PSA PSD IVAi IVDi CONi HIS OUR IND CNT"
Set-Cookie: AVS=3dpfa0ub6t2o2jkp8cgikmpp02; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns1.newnameserver.com
Rname bryan.beanopublishing.com
Serial Number 2012021501
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.crossdresserstube.com 300
A 64.188.59.235 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
NS ns1.aligneddns.com 300
NS ns2.aligneddns.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-13
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domainclub.com...
NOTICE AND TERMS OF USE:
TheData contained in Domainclub's WHOIS database is for information purposes
only, and is to used only to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. DomainClub.com does not guarantee
its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no
cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support
the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations
via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated,
nelectronic processes that apply to DomainClub.com (or its computer systems).
DomainClub.com reserves the right to terminate your access to the WHOIS
database at its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of DomainClub.com.
DomainClub.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.



**************************************************
DomainClub.com
Knock-out Prices on Domain Name Registration
**************************************************

<img src="http://www.dnav.com/themes/default/gfx/flogo.png" />
Please visit DNAV.COM to find great prices on aftermarket domains!
<a href="http://www.dnav.com/">Buy domains at dnav.com</a>



Domain Name: crossdresserstube.com

Created: 13-Feb-2008
Expires: 13-Feb-2011


Name Servers:
ns1.newnameserver.com
ns2.newnameserver.com

Registrant Contact:
DomainClub Privacy Service
5722 South Flamingo Road, Suite 246
Cooper City, FL 33330
UNITED STATES
Phone: +1.7203684441
Fax: +1.7203684441
Email: email

Administrative Contact:
DomainClub Privacy Service
5722 South Flamingo Road, Suite 246
Cooper City, FL 33330
UNITED STATES
Phone: +1.7203684441
Fax: +1.7203684441
Email: email

Technical Contact:
DomainClub Privacy Service
5722 South Flamingo Road, Suite 246
Cooper City, FL 33330
UNITED STATES
Phone: +1.7203684441
Fax: +1.7203684441
Email: email

Last modified on 2010-01-31

Visit Talkreviews.com for website information on <a href="http://www.talkreviews.com/crossdresserstube.com">crossdresserstube.com</a>
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CROSSDRESSERSTUBE.COM
Registrar: DOMAINBULLIES, LLC DBA DOMAINCLUB.COM
Whois Server: whois.domainclub.com
Referral URL: http://www.domainclub.com
Name Server: NS1.NEWNAMESERVER.COM
Name Server: NS2.NEWNAMESERVER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 31-jan-2010
Creation Date: 13-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 13-feb-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 03 Apr 2010 12:10:21 UTC <<<

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 177 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
crossdresserstube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.